Ranking Value: 313
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
May 21 3:45 PM |
SHAKOPEE SA 2009 BOYS STATE | 4 - 3 | EDINA 2009 BOYS BLACK | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
May 21 12:35 PM |
EDINA 2009 BOYS BLACK | 4 - 0 | BYRON YOUTH U15B - BYRON YOUTH SOCCER |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHAKOPEE SA 2009 BOYS STATE (MN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 8 | 6 |
TONKA UNITED SA 09 BOYS ACADEMY 2 (MN) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
SALVO SC 09B EAST STEEL (AL) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
ROCHESTER FC U14 BOYS (MN) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 0 |
Friday, May 19, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:40 PM | SHAKOPEE SA 2009 BOYS STATE | 1 - 4 | TONKA UNITED SA 09 BOYS ACADEMY 2 | |
Saturday, May 20, 2023 | ||||
11:00 AM | SALVO SC 09B EAST STEEL | 1 - 6 | SHAKOPEE SA 2009 BOYS STATE | |
12:30 PM | ROCHESTER FC U14 BOYS | 2 - 3 | TONKA UNITED SA 09 BOYS ACADEMY 2 | |
5:00 PM | TONKA UNITED SA 09 BOYS ACADEMY 2 | 0 - 2 | SALVO SC 09B EAST STEEL | |
5:00 PM | ROCHESTER FC U14 BOYS | 3 - 7 | SHAKOPEE SA 2009 BOYS STATE | |
Sunday, May 21, 2023 | ||||
11:00 AM | SALVO SC 09B EAST STEEL | 3 - 0 | ROCHESTER FC U14 BOYS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EDINA 2009 BOYS BLACK (MN) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 6 |
LAKEVILLE 2009 BOYS - BLACK (MN) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
WRIGHT COUNTY 2009 WCS BOYS SELECT (MN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
Saturday, May 20, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 PM | LAKEVILLE 2009 BOYS - BLACK | 2 - 1 | WRIGHT COUNTY 2009 WCS BOYS SELECT | |
5:00 PM | EDINA 2009 BOYS BLACK | 5 - 0 | LAKEVILLE 2009 BOYS - BLACK | |
Sunday, May 21, 2023 | ||||
8:00 AM | WRIGHT COUNTY 2009 WCS BOYS SELECT | 3 - 5 | EDINA 2009 BOYS BLACK |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BYRON YOUTH U15B - BYRON YOUTH SOCCER (MN) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6 |
MINNEAPOLIS UNITED 15U2008 BOYS SAMBA (MN) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
SARTELL U15 BOYS - TORRES (MN) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
Saturday, May 20, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 PM | MINNEAPOLIS UNITED 15U2008 BOYS SAMBA | 5 - 1 | SARTELL U15 BOYS - TORRES | |
5:00 PM | BYRON YOUTH U15B - BYRON YOUTH SOCCER | 2 - 1 | MINNEAPOLIS UNITED 15U2008 BOYS SAMBA | |
Sunday, May 21, 2023 | ||||
8:00 AM | SARTELL U15 BOYS - TORRES | 0 - 4 | BYRON YOUTH U15B - BYRON YOUTH SOCCER |