Our Teams

Group Team Coach Manager
Boys U8 Boys 13 Academy 1 Juergen Sommer Jennifer Hanson
Boys U8 Boys 13 Academy 2 Juergen Sommer Jennifer Hanson
Boys U8 Boys 13 Academy 3 Juergen Sommer Jennifer Hanson
Boys U9 Boys 12 Academy 1 Juergen Sommer Austin Moore
Boys U9 Boys 12 Academy 2 Juergen Sommer Austin Moore
Boys U9 Boys 12 Academy 3 Juergen Sommer Austin Moore
Boys U9 Boys 12 Academy 4 Juergen Sommer Austin Moore
Boys U10 Boys 11 Black tba
Boys U10 Boys 11 Blue Robert Estes Jaclyn Van Woerkom
Boys U10 Boys 11 Gold Robert Estes Jaclyn Van Woerkom
Boys U10 Boys 11 Gray Robert Estes
Boys U10 Boys 11 White Robert Estes Jaclyn Van Woerkom
Boys U11 Boys 10 Blue Robert Estes Courtney Hartford
Boys U11 Boys 10 Gold Christopher Potts Cybil Cottrell
Boys U11 Boys 10 White Christopher Potts Angel Hall
Boys U11 Boys 10 White tba
Boys U12 Boys 09 Blue Robert Smith Melissa Smith
Boys U12 Boys 09 Gold Jeremy Slivinski Krystal Slivinski
Boys U12 Boys 09 Gray Jeremy Slivinski Amy Satkoski
Boys U12 Boys 09 White Robert Smith Darcy Knott
Boys U13 Boys 08 Blue Matthew Vrtis Dorothy Vrtis
Boys U13 Boys 08 Gold William Neumann Jonelle Nix
Boys U14 Boys 07 Blue Matthew Chapala Michelle Lady
Boys U14 Boys 07 Gold Robert Burt Nairi Chapman
Boys U15 Boys 06 Blue Jeffrey Huitsing Christopher Dennis
Boys U15 Boys 06 Gold Alejandro Sosa Nairi Chapman
Boys U15 Boys 06 White Brett Luckenbill Jennelle Hegnauer
Boys U16 Boys 05 Fall Jeremy Slivinski Kimberly Latham
Boys U16 Boys 05 Gold Douglas Latham Kimberly Latham
Boys U17 Boys 04 Gold John Barnes Lisa Sponsler
Boys U17 Boys 04/05 Blue tba
Boys U18 Boys 03 Gold Michael Cronin
Boys U20 Boys 01 Gold tba
Girls U8 Girls 13 Academy 1 Mark Stumpf Michelle Ring
Girls U8 Girls 13 Academy 2 Mark Stumpf Michelle Ring
Girls U8 Girls 13 Academy 3 Mark Stumpf Michelle Ring
Girls U9 Girls 12 Academy 1 Mark Stumpf Hollie Hoy
Girls U9 Girls 12 Academy 2 Mark Stumpf
Girls U10 Girls 11 Blue Thomas Baker Noelle Sinex
Girls U10 Girls 11 Gold Thomas Baker Noelle Sinex
Girls U10 Girls 11 White Matthew Sinex Noelle Sinex
Girls U11 Girls 10 Blue Edward Bukovac Natalie Engledow
Girls U11 Girls 10 Gold Joshua Hains Mary Burt
Girls U11 Girls 10 White tba
Girls U12 Girls 09 Blue Eric Inman Kristin Miller
Girls U12 Girls 09 Gold Mark Flanders Wade McCoy
Girls U12 Girls 09 Gray Kent Kester Andrea McCool
Girls U12 Girls 09 White Marshall Keels Peter Dunn
Girls U13 Girls 08 Blue tba
Girls U13 Girls 08 Gold William Spencer Timothy Broach
Girls U14 Girls 07 Blue Ed Bonacker Helen Strines
Girls U14 Girls 07 Gold Joy Sweeney Kady Weaver
Girls U14 Girls 07 White Shad Rohrer
Girls U15 Girls 06 Blue tba Gregory Young
Girls U15 Girls 06 Gold Aaron Monke Andrew Keller
Girls U16 Girls 05 Blue Matthew Vrtis Gregory Young
Girls U16 Girls 05 Gold Laura Barrientos-Duvall Gregory Young