Our Teams

Group Team Coach Manager
Boys U8 Boys 12 Academy 1 Juergen Sommer Austin Moore
Boys U8 Boys 12 Academy 2 Juergen Sommer Austin Moore
Boys U8 Boys 12 Academy 3 Juergen Sommer Austin Moore
Boys U8 Boys 12 Academy 4 Juergen Sommer Austin Moore
Boys U9 Boys 11 Black tba
Boys U9 Boys 11 Blue Nicole Nace Lindsay Cueto
Boys U9 Boys 11 Gold Nicole Nace Lindsay Cueto
Boys U9 Boys 11 Gray Nicole Nace Lindsay Cueto
Boys U9 Boys 11 White Nicole Nace Lindsay Cueto
Boys U10 Boys 10 Blue Christopher Potts Megan Fogle
Boys U10 Boys 10 Gold Christopher Potts Megan Fogle
Boys U10 Boys 10 White Christopher Potts Madison Ball
Boys U10 Boys 10 White Eric Cathelyn Stephanie Cathelyn
Boys U11 Boys 09 Blue Sushant Koelathampadi Melissa Smith
Boys U11 Boys 09 Gold Jeremy Slivinski Krystal Slivinski
Boys U11 Boys 09 White Predrag Krstic Denielle Krstic
Boys U12 Boys 08 Blue Gavin Monger Sujitha Naduvileveettil
Boys U12 Boys 08 Gold William Neumann Michael Bardos
Boys U13 2007/2008 Boys Select 1 tba
Boys U13 2007/2008 Boys Select 2 Matthew Vrtis
Boys U13 2008/2009 Boys Select Team Matthew Vrtis Dorothy Vrtis
Boys U13 Boys 07 Blue Matthew Chapala Michelle Lady
Boys U13 Boys 07 Gold Robert Burt Nairi Chapman
Boys U13 Boys 07 White tba
Boys U14 Boys 06 Blue Jeffrey Huitsing Christopher Dennis
Boys U14 Boys 06 Gold Alejandro Sosa Nairi Chapman
Boys U14 Boys 06 White Brett Luckenbill Julie Delossantos
Boys U15 2005/2006 Boys Select tba
Boys U15 Boys 05 Fall Jeremy Slivinski Kimberly Latham
Boys U15 Boys 05 Gold Douglas Latham Kimberly Latham
Boys U16 2006/2007 Boys Select Team 1 Travis Hudak Lisa Pellegrino
Boys U16 2006/2007 Boys Select Team 2 Paul Kluempers Aimee Weigmann
Boys U16 Boys 04 Blue tba
Boys U16 Boys 04 Gold John Barnes Lisa Sponsler
Boys U16 Boys 04/05 Blue Brian Shattuck Laura Metcalf
Boys U17 Boys 03 Gold Michael Cronin Kimberly Lipps
Boys U19 Boys 01 Gold Jennifer Cirrincione Elizabeth Grocki
Girls U8 Girls 12 Blue Mark Stumpf
Girls U8 Girls 12 Gold Mark Stumpf Sadaf Kheiri
Girls U8 Girls 12 White Mark Stumpf
Girls U9 Girls 11 Blue Loren Garrison Noelle Sinex
Girls U9 Girls 11 Gold Loren Garrison Noelle Sinex
Girls U9 Girls 11 White Matthew Sinex Noelle Sinex
Girls U10 Girls 10 Blue Joshua Hains Mary Burt
Girls U10 Girls 10 Gold Joshua Hains Mary Burt
Girls U10 Girls 10 White Joshua Hains Mary Burt
Girls U11 Girls 09 Blue Eric Inman Kristin Miller
Girls U11 Girls 09 Gold Mark Flanders Wade McCoy
Girls U11 Girls 09 Gray Mark Flanders Wade McCoy
Girls U11 Girls 09 White Marshall Keels Peter Dunn
Girls U12 2008/2009 Girls Select Team Kent Kester Charity Morgan
Girls U12 Girls 08 Blue Charles Switzer Sarrah Stafford
Girls U12 Girls 08 Gold William Spencer Alicia Benson
Girls U12 Girls 08 White tba
Girls U13 2007/2008 Girls Select tba
Girls U13 Girls 07 Blue Edward Bonacker Helen Strines
Girls U13 Girls 07 Gold Joy Sweeney Kady Weaver
Girls U13 Girls 07 White Shad Rohrer
Girls U14 2006/2007 Girls Select Team Amy Severson
Girls U14 Girls 06 Blue Jose Cortes Gregory Young
Girls U14 Girls 06 Gold Aaron Monke Andrew Keller
Girls U15 Girls 05 Blue William Neumann
Girls U15 Girls 05 Blue Matthew Vrtis Dorothy Vrtis
Girls U15 Girls 05 Gold Mark Stumpf Ada Quinoy Ortiz
Girls U15 Girls 05 Spring Mark Stumpf